Register | Login

If you are married to an Australian citizen, permanent resident or eligible New Zealand citizen, or have been in a defacto relationship (common law) with one for at least 12 months, you may be eligible for immigration by obtaining a Spouse Visa to Australia.

Who Voted for this Story

TechyTape is a Google PageRank 4 DoFollow Social Bookmarking Site

High PR Social Bookmarking Sites List 2015